January 30th 2021 Raffle Winners

Ticket #     Name                     Prize

1943          Kelly Zapp               24' Custom Ice Castle

2645          Ryan Jones             Strikemaster Lite-Flite Lazer Drill Ice Auger 8"

525            Wayne Jones           K-Drill Ice Auger System 8.5"

3459          Jeremy Salsburn      SCHEELS 2019 50 Super Cooler

3074          Michelle Miller         ION G2 8-Inch Electric Auger

2278          Tegan Lenneman     Strikemaster Lite-Flite Lazer Drill Ice Auger 8"

963           Shaun Lundberg      Eskimo 949i 60th Anniversary Edition

4433          Billy Gerold             Humminbird Ice Helix 5 CHIRP GPS G2

835            Brittany Barrett       StrikeMaster Lithium 40V Auger - 10"

4501           Mike Lego              Traeger Town and Travel Series Scout Wood Pellet Grill – Black

4719          Tracy Muller             Scheels Outfitters Original Ultimate Ice Fishing Case

1224          Ken Johnson            YETI Flip 12 Cooler

3553          James Wren             StrikeMaster Lithium 40V Auger - 10"

2372          Mike Vieths              ION G2 8-Inch Electric Auger

609           Kyle Heffner            Scheels 20 Super Cooler – Tan

4348         Tim Smith                Mr. Heater Big Buddy Portable Heater

4171          Mike Borchardt         Humminbird ICE HELIX 7 CHIRP GPS 2

2830         Joe Rafftelry             Mr. Heater Big Buddy Portable Heater

1211           Landn Mendenwald   Engel 13 Qt. Live Bait Cooler

1690         Boyd Hanson            Scheels Outfitters Original Ultimate Ice Fishing Case

1157           Parker Wiltse           Vexilar FLX-28 Pro-Pack Fish Sonar

3200         Larry Nielsen            Traeger Town and Travel Series Scout Wood Pellet Grill - Black

3642         Dan Lang                 Mr. Heater Big Buddy Portable Heater

3885         Shelly Morin             Eskimo Outbreak 650XD

2219          Wenda Buradt          Humminbird Ice Helix 5 CHIRP GPS G2

1977          Travis Hancock         MarCum M1 Flasher System

4001          Kurt Timn                Mr. Heater Big Buddy Portable Heater

1827          Jim Hoebler              Striker Ice Transporter

3197          Larry Nielsen            Blackstone 22" Tabletop Griddle

4311          Andrew Saosk           Scheels 20 Super Cooler - Tan

486          Corey Kulver             Engel 13 Qt. Live Bait Cooler

4458         Zach Johnson           Blackstone 22" Tabletop Griddle

2785         Chad Nosby              Vexilar FLX12 Ice Pro

2619          Barb Smith              Striker Ice Transporter

1333          Gene Tordsen           YETI Flip 12 Cooler

4497         Travis Wolbeck          K-Drill Ice Auger System 8.5"

603           David Thomas           Eskimo 949i 60th Anniversary Edition

4239          Mike Illetschleo        SCHEELS 2019 50 Super Cooler

345           Troh Sheneck            Vexilar FLX12 Ice Pro

129            Heather Lunski         Marcum LX-7L Lithium Equipped

3121           Alex Thibado            Vexilar FLX-28 Pro-Pack Fish Sonar

3160          Jeff Nied                  Marcum LX-7L Lithium Equipped

2141           John Hoese              Humminbird ICE HELIX 7 CHIRP GPS 2

4985          Reid Clark                MarCum M1 Flasher System

3368          Roxy Knudtson         Striker Ice Suit

© 2016 Band of Brothers Outdoors, all rights reserved.